Clicker Simulator
Tracked since by Mael67866
Nobody is playing Clicker Simulator on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 11 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Hello :)
Tracked since by Mael67866
Nobody is playing Clicker Simulator on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 11 times.
Hello :)
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Clicker Simulator has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Clicker Simulator was created by Mael67866 on Roblox.
Clicker Simulator has 11 total visits (11).
Clicker Simulator was created in April 2026.
Up to 12 players can be in a single Clicker Simulator server.
Roblox lists Clicker Simulator as suitable for all ages.
Clicker Simulator was last updated in April 2026.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
11
1
—
—
12
5
6mo
All ages
Free access