Koplo Bojoku [NEW]
Tracked since 2026-08-29by molisso
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since 2026-08-29by molisso
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
How many people play Koplo Bojoku [NEW] right now?
Koplo Bojoku [NEW] has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Koplo Bojoku [NEW]?
Koplo Bojoku [NEW] was created by molisso on Roblox.
Is Koplo Bojoku [NEW] popular?
Koplo Bojoku [NEW] is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Koplo Bojoku [NEW] have?
Koplo Bojoku [NEW] has 60 total visits (60).
What is Koplo Bojoku [NEW]'s rating?
Koplo Bojoku [NEW] has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Koplo Bojoku [NEW] created?
Koplo Bojoku [NEW] was created in May 2026.
How many players can join Koplo Bojoku [NEW] at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Koplo Bojoku [NEW] server.
Is Koplo Bojoku [NEW] appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Koplo Bojoku [NEW] as suitable for all ages.
When was Koplo Bojoku [NEW] last updated?
Koplo Bojoku [NEW] was last updated in May 2026.
Key moments in this game's history
May 15 2026
Aug 29 2026
Aug 30 2026
Aug 30 2026
0
0
0
#29,040
#29,040
—
100.0%
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
60
0
—
—
50
1
3mo
All ages
Free access
May 15 2026
May 17 2026