PLECO-CHAN (Alpha)
Tracked since by fefegou2013
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
pleco
Tracked since by fefegou2013
pleco
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲192
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) right now?
PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made PLECO-CHAN (Alpha)?
PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) was created by fefegou2013 on Roblox.
Is PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) popular?
PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) have?
PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) has 9 total visits (9).
When was PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) created?
PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) was created in May 2026.
How many players can join PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) server.
Is PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) as suitable for all ages.
When was PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) last updated?
PLECO-CHAN (Alpha) was last updated in May 2026.
0
0
0
#28,064
#25,654
—
—
9
0
—
—
50
25
4mo
All ages
Free access