Longer Jogn
Tracked since by ju_silvestre
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by ju_silvestre
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼599
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Longer Jogn right now?
Longer Jogn has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Longer Jogn?
Longer Jogn was created by ju_silvestre on Roblox.
Is Longer Jogn popular?
Longer Jogn is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Longer Jogn have?
Longer Jogn has 18 total visits (18).
When was Longer Jogn created?
Longer Jogn was created in July 2026.
How many players can join Longer Jogn at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Longer Jogn server.
Is Longer Jogn appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Longer Jogn as suitable for all ages.
When was Longer Jogn last updated?
Longer Jogn was last updated in August 2026.
0
0
0
#26,596
#25,373
—
—
18
0
—
—
50
31
2mo
All ages
Free access