Break In 1 Boss
Tracked since by Lalalpponbro
Nobody is playing Break In 1 Boss on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Lalalpponbro
Nobody is playing Break In 1 Boss on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Break In 1 Boss has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Break In 1 Boss was created by Lalalpponbro on Roblox.
Break In 1 Boss is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Break In 1 Boss has 0 total visits (0).
Break In 1 Boss was created in July 2026.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Break In 1 Boss server.
Roblox lists Break In 1 Boss as suitable for all ages.
Break In 1 Boss was last updated in July 2026.
0
0
0
#27,621
#27,621
—
—
0
1
—
—
50
18
2mo
All ages
Free access