Promaster2 NewU
Tracked since by adssffuui
Nobody is playing Promaster2 NewU on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
its new old its shutdown
Tracked since by adssffuui
Nobody is playing Promaster2 NewU on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 1 times.
its new old its shutdown
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Ranked just above and below it in Action, by players right now.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Promaster2 NewU has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Promaster2 NewU was created by adssffuui on Roblox.
Promaster2 NewU is #2,102 of 55,843 in Action.
Promaster2 NewU has 1 total visits (1).
Promaster2 NewU has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Promaster2 NewU was created in July 2026.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Promaster2 NewU server.
Roblox lists Promaster2 NewU as suitable for all ages.
Promaster2 NewU was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
—
—
#2,102
100.0%
1
1
—
—
50
6
2mo
All ages
Free access