IDN RP
Tracked since by imzeins
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Welcome
Tracked since by imzeins
Welcome
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play IDN RP right now?
IDN RP has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made IDN RP?
IDN RP was created by imzeins on Roblox.
Is IDN RP popular?
IDN RP is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,846 of 25,569 in Roleplay & Avatar Sim.
How many visits does IDN RP have?
IDN RP has 28 total visits (28).
When was IDN RP created?
IDN RP was created in September 2026.
How many players can join IDN RP at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single IDN RP server.
Is IDN RP appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists IDN RP as suitable for all ages.
When was IDN RP last updated?
IDN RP was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
#28,064
#28,064
#1,846
—
28
0
—
—
50
2
2w
All ages
Free access