RIDEexperiment [BETA]
Tracked since by sebastianoah
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
experimenta con ride i sobrevive version : 1.5 BETA
Tracked since by sebastianoah
experimenta con ride i sobrevive version : 1.5 BETA
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
+4
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play RIDEexperiment [BETA] right now?
RIDEexperiment [BETA] has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made RIDEexperiment [BETA]?
RIDEexperiment [BETA] was created by sebastianoah on Roblox.
Is RIDEexperiment [BETA] popular?
RIDEexperiment [BETA] is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #508 of 20,620 in Entertainment.
How many visits does RIDEexperiment [BETA] have?
RIDEexperiment [BETA] has 43 total visits (43).
What is RIDEexperiment [BETA]'s rating?
RIDEexperiment [BETA] has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was RIDEexperiment [BETA] created?
RIDEexperiment [BETA] was created in September 2026.
How many players can join RIDEexperiment [BETA] at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single RIDEexperiment [BETA] server.
Is RIDEexperiment [BETA] appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists RIDEexperiment [BETA] as suitable for all ages.
When was RIDEexperiment [BETA] last updated?
RIDEexperiment [BETA] was last updated in September 2026.
0
0
0
#27,112
#26,343
#508
100.0%
43
2
—
—
6
5
1w
All ages
Free access