Vista Falls
Tracked since by Alpal425
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Welcome to Vista Falls! Come explore our small beautiful vista with your friends! **UNDER CONSTRUCTION**
Tracked since by Alpal425
Welcome to Vista Falls! Come explore our small beautiful vista with your friends! **UNDER CONSTRUCTION**
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Vista Falls right now?
Vista Falls has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Vista Falls?
Vista Falls was created by Alpal425 on Roblox.
Is Vista Falls popular?
Vista Falls is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players, and #1,680 of 25,573 in Roleplay & Avatar Sim.
How many visits does Vista Falls have?
Vista Falls has 94 total visits (94).
What is Vista Falls's rating?
Vista Falls has a 66.7% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Vista Falls created?
Vista Falls was created in August 2015 — about 11 years old.
How many players can join Vista Falls at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Vista Falls server.
Is Vista Falls appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Vista Falls as suitable for all ages.
When was Vista Falls last updated?
Vista Falls was last updated in December 2021.
0
0
0
#28,064
#27,149
#1,680
66.7%
94
2
—
—
10
4
11y 1mo
All ages
Free access