DOWN or UP
Tracked since by Samukle
Nobody is playing DOWN or UP on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 18 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
This is #######... ya.##
Tracked since by Samukle
Nobody is playing DOWN or UP on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 18 times.
This is #######... ya.##
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
DOWN or UP has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
DOWN or UP was created by Samukle on Roblox.
DOWN or UP is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
DOWN or UP has 18 total visits (18).
DOWN or UP was created in September 2015 — about 11 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single DOWN or UP server.
Roblox lists DOWN or UP as suitable for all ages.
DOWN or UP was last updated in September 2015.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,654
—
—
18
0
—
—
50
58
11y 1mo
All ages
Free access