NOOB KILL
Tracked since by andrewlloid
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
TAKE UR ANGER OUT ON HELPLESS RAGDOLLS
Tracked since by andrewlloid
TAKE UR ANGER OUT ON HELPLESS RAGDOLLS
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲2682
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play NOOB KILL right now?
NOOB KILL has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made NOOB KILL?
NOOB KILL was created by andrewlloid on Roblox.
Is NOOB KILL popular?
NOOB KILL is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does NOOB KILL have?
NOOB KILL has 9 total visits (9).
What is NOOB KILL's rating?
NOOB KILL has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was NOOB KILL created?
NOOB KILL was created in June 2019 — about 7 years old.
How many players can join NOOB KILL at once?
Up to 15 players can be in a single NOOB KILL server.
Is NOOB KILL appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists NOOB KILL as suitable for all ages.
When was NOOB KILL last updated?
NOOB KILL was last updated in June 2019.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
100.0%
9
1
—
—
15
31
7y 3mo
All ages
Free access