Chase Field
Tracked since by Alexzorius
Nobody is playing Chase Field on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 41 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Alexzorius
Nobody is playing Chase Field on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 41 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Chase Field has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Chase Field was created by Alexzorius on Roblox.
Chase Field is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Chase Field has 41 total visits (41).
Chase Field was created in January 2016 — about 10 years old.
Up to 10 players can be in a single Chase Field server.
Roblox lists Chase Field as suitable for all ages.
Chase Field was last updated in March 2020.
0
0
0
#27,621
#24,100
—
—
41
0
—
—
10
61
10y 9mo
All ages
Free access