Humanuo's Place Number:
Tracked since by Loptsided
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Loptsided
No description provided.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼643
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Humanuo's Place Number: right now?
Humanuo's Place Number: has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Humanuo's Place Number: ?
Humanuo's Place Number: was created by Loptsided on Roblox.
Is Humanuo's Place Number: popular?
Humanuo's Place Number: is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Humanuo's Place Number: have?
Humanuo's Place Number: has 2 total visits (2).
When was Humanuo's Place Number: created?
Humanuo's Place Number: was created in October 2019 — about 6 years old.
How many players can join Humanuo's Place Number: at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Humanuo's Place Number: server.
Is Humanuo's Place Number: appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Humanuo's Place Number: as suitable for all ages.
When was Humanuo's Place Number: last updated?
Humanuo's Place Number: was last updated in April 2020.
0
0
0
#26,343
#25,654
—
—
2
0
—
—
10
27
6y 11mo
All ages
Free access
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.