Applicatie Center
Tracked since by NL | Nederlandse Politie
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by NL | Nederlandse Politie
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲17
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Applicatie Center right now?
Applicatie Center has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Applicatie Center?
Applicatie Center was created by NL | Nederlandse Politie on Roblox.
Is Applicatie Center popular?
Applicatie Center is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Applicatie Center have?
Applicatie Center has 20K total visits (19,992).
What is Applicatie Center's rating?
Applicatie Center has a 84.7% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Applicatie Center created?
Applicatie Center was created in January 2020 — about 6 years old.
How many players can join Applicatie Center at once?
Up to 1 players can be in a single Applicatie Center server.
Is Applicatie Center appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Applicatie Center as suitable for all ages.
When was Applicatie Center last updated?
Applicatie Center was last updated in January 2020.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,556
—
84.7%
20K
197
—
—
1
12
6y 7mo
All ages
Free access