Forest 2ND
Tracked since 2026-08-25by Icymetrical
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Relax and explore!
Tracked since 2026-08-25by Icymetrical
Relax and explore!
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
How many people play Forest 2ND right now?
Forest 2ND has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Forest 2ND?
Forest 2ND was created by Icymetrical on Roblox.
Is Forest 2ND popular?
Forest 2ND is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Forest 2ND have?
Forest 2ND has 9 total visits (9).
What is Forest 2ND's rating?
Forest 2ND has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Forest 2ND created?
Forest 2ND was created in May 2020 — about 6 years old.
How many players can join Forest 2ND at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Forest 2ND server.
Is Forest 2ND appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Forest 2ND as suitable for all ages.
When was Forest 2ND last updated?
Forest 2ND was last updated in May 2020.
Key moments in this game's history
May 5 2020
Aug 25 2026
Aug 25 2026
Aug 27 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
0
0
0
#29,040
#25,654
—
100.0%
9
1
—
—
10
5
6y 3mo
All ages
Free access
May 5 2020
May 8 2020