SHARK BITE
Tracked since by Codythegrandpa
Nobody is playing SHARK BITE on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 47 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Codythegrandpa
Nobody is playing SHARK BITE on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 47 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
SHARK BITE has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
SHARK BITE was created by Codythegrandpa on Roblox.
SHARK BITE has 47 total visits (47).
SHARK BITE was created in May 2020 — about 6 years old.
Up to 10 players can be in a single SHARK BITE server.
Roblox lists SHARK BITE as suitable for all ages.
SHARK BITE was last updated in May 2020.
0
0
—
—
—
—
—
47
1
—
—
10
1
6y 5mo
All ages
Free access