Monika Fortnite Version
Tracked since 2026-08-23by francis_70
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since 2026-08-23by francis_70
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
May 14 2020
Aug 23 2026
Aug 24 2026
Aug 24 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
0
0
0
#29,040
#25,373
—
0.0%
12
1
—
—
10
7
6y 3mo
All ages
Free access
May 14 2020
May 18 2020
How many people play Monika Fortnite Version right now?
Monika Fortnite Version has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Monika Fortnite Version?
Monika Fortnite Version was created by francis_70 on Roblox.
Is Monika Fortnite Version popular?
Monika Fortnite Version is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Monika Fortnite Version have?
Monika Fortnite Version has 12 total visits (12).
What is Monika Fortnite Version's rating?
Monika Fortnite Version has a 0.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Monika Fortnite Version created?
Monika Fortnite Version was created in May 2020 — about 6 years old.
How many players can join Monika Fortnite Version at once?
Up to 10 players can be in a single Monika Fortnite Version server.
Is Monika Fortnite Version appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Monika Fortnite Version as suitable for all ages.
When was Monika Fortnite Version last updated?
Monika Fortnite Version was last updated in May 2020.