Paint be dry
Tracked since by 123maor
Nobody is playing Paint be dry on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 50 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by 123maor
Nobody is playing Paint be dry on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 50 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Paint be dry has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Paint be dry was created by 123maor on Roblox.
Paint be dry is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Paint be dry has 50 total visits (50).
Paint be dry has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Paint be dry was created in May 2020 — about 6 years old.
Up to 10 players can be in a single Paint be dry server.
Roblox lists Paint be dry as suitable for all ages.
Paint be dry was last updated in May 2020.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,654
—
100.0%
50
0
—
—
10
56
6y 4mo
All ages
Free access