Terrible Tower Expert!
Tracked since by heliwelii
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by heliwelii
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1843
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Terrible Tower Expert! right now?
Terrible Tower Expert! has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Terrible Tower Expert!?
Terrible Tower Expert! was created by heliwelii on Roblox.
Is Terrible Tower Expert! popular?
Terrible Tower Expert! is ranked #28,129 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Terrible Tower Expert! have?
Terrible Tower Expert! has 17 total visits (17).
When was Terrible Tower Expert! created?
Terrible Tower Expert! was created in June 2020 — about 6 years old.
How many players can join Terrible Tower Expert! at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Terrible Tower Expert! server.
Is Terrible Tower Expert! appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Terrible Tower Expert! as suitable for all ages.
When was Terrible Tower Expert! last updated?
Terrible Tower Expert! was last updated in June 2020.
0
0
0
#28,129
#25,654
—
—
17
0
—
—
50
31
6y 3mo
All ages
Free access