Bur0w's Building Classes
Tracked since by Bur0w
Nobody is playing Bur0w's Building Classes on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 146 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
yessirr
Tracked since by Bur0w
Nobody is playing Bur0w's Building Classes on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 146 times.
yessirr
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Bur0w's Building Classes has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Bur0w's Building Classes was created by Bur0w on Roblox.
Bur0w's Building Classes is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Bur0w's Building Classes has 146 total visits (146).
Bur0w's Building Classes has a 75.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Bur0w's Building Classes was created in July 2020 — about 6 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Bur0w's Building Classes server.
Roblox lists Bur0w's Building Classes as suitable for all ages.
Bur0w's Building Classes was last updated in March 2021.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,373
—
75.0%
146
0
—
—
50
63
6y 3mo
All ages
Free access