Firestone V2
Tracked since by iLuhDuhPenguin
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
its some game i test cars
Tracked since by iLuhDuhPenguin
its some game i test cars
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼451
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Firestone V2 right now?
Firestone V2 has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Firestone V2?
Firestone V2 was created by iLuhDuhPenguin on Roblox.
Is Firestone V2 popular?
Firestone V2 is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Firestone V2 have?
Firestone V2 has 9 total visits (9).
When was Firestone V2 created?
Firestone V2 was created in July 2020 — about 6 years old.
How many players can join Firestone V2 at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Firestone V2 server.
Is Firestone V2 appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Firestone V2 as suitable for all ages.
When was Firestone V2 last updated?
Firestone V2 was last updated in July 2020.
0
0
0
#28,064
#25,654
—
—
9
0
—
—
50
27
6y 2mo
All ages
Free access