친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌)
Tracked since by 6x_0vo
Nobody is playing 친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 21 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
친구들끼리 같이 노는 게임!
Tracked since by 6x_0vo
Nobody is playing 친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 21 times.
친구들끼리 같이 노는 게임!
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) was created by 6x_0vo on Roblox.
친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) has 21 total visits (21).
친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) was created in July 2020 — about 6 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single 친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) server.
Roblox lists 친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) as suitable for all ages.
친구만 들어오세요(내친구의 친구도됌) was last updated in July 2020.
0
0
0
#27,621
#23,771
—
100.0%
21
1
—
—
50
67
6y 3mo
All ages
Free access