Wed 2020
Tracked since by SimpForJarof
Nobody is playing Wed 2020 on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 2 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by SimpForJarof
Nobody is playing Wed 2020 on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 2 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Wed 2020 has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Wed 2020 was created by SimpForJarof on Roblox.
Wed 2020 has 2 total visits (2).
Wed 2020 was created in July 2020 — about 6 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Wed 2020 server.
Roblox lists Wed 2020 as suitable for all ages.
Wed 2020 was last updated in July 2020.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
2
0
—
—
50
9
6y 3mo
All ages
Free access