Border game
Tracked since by CICLON010
Nobody is playing Border game on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 14 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by CICLON010
Nobody is playing Border game on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 14 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Border game has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Border game was created by CICLON010 on Roblox.
Border game has 14 total visits (14).
Border game has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Border game was created in August 2020 — about 6 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Border game server.
Roblox lists Border game as suitable for all ages.
Border game was last updated in September 2020.
0
0
0
—
—
—
100.0%
14
0
—
—
50
1
6y 2mo
All ages
Free access