Little Room
Tracked since by MansionChapterThree
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Have Fun :)
Tracked since by MansionChapterThree
Have Fun :)
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲2429
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Little Room right now?
Little Room has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Little Room?
Little Room was created by MansionChapterThree on Roblox.
Is Little Room popular?
Little Room is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Little Room have?
Little Room has 0 total visits (0).
When was Little Room created?
Little Room was created in August 2020 — about 6 years old.
How many players can join Little Room at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Little Room server.
Is Little Room appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Little Room as suitable for all ages.
When was Little Room last updated?
Little Room was last updated in August 2020.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
—
0
0
—
—
50
9
6y 1mo
All ages
Free access