N00B ROOM
Tracked since by ACRG22
Nobody is playing N00B ROOM on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
umm
Tracked since by ACRG22
Nobody is playing N00B ROOM on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
umm
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
N00B ROOM has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
N00B ROOM was created by ACRG22 on Roblox.
N00B ROOM is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
N00B ROOM has 0 total visits (0).
N00B ROOM was created in September 2020 — about 6 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single N00B ROOM server.
Roblox lists N00B ROOM as suitable for all ages.
N00B ROOM was last updated in September 2020.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,654
—
—
0
0
—
—
50
61
6y 1mo
All ages
Free access