Serg RedWood Prison
Tracked since 2026-08-29by SergZgevlevv
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
ye just for fun :D oh and nice heli they got thats the main reason :D
Tracked since 2026-08-29by SergZgevlevv
ye just for fun :D oh and nice heli they got thats the main reason :D
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Sep 21 2020
Aug 29 2026
Aug 29 2026
Aug 30 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Serg RedWood Prison right now?
Serg RedWood Prison has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Serg RedWood Prison?
Serg RedWood Prison was created by SergZgevlevv on Roblox.
Is Serg RedWood Prison popular?
Serg RedWood Prison is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Serg RedWood Prison have?
Serg RedWood Prison has 80 total visits (80).
When was Serg RedWood Prison created?
Serg RedWood Prison was created in September 2020 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join Serg RedWood Prison at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Serg RedWood Prison server.
Is Serg RedWood Prison appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Serg RedWood Prison as suitable for all ages.
When was Serg RedWood Prison last updated?
Serg RedWood Prison was last updated in January 2026.
0
0
0
#29,040
#29,040
—
—
80
0
—
—
50
1
5y 11mo
All ages
Free access
Sep 21 2020
Jan 18 2026