(미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath]
Tracked since by dlehgusqkqh1
Nobody is playing (미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 691 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
ㅇㅇ
Tracked since by dlehgusqkqh1
Nobody is playing (미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 691 times.
ㅇㅇ
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
(미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
(미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] was created by dlehgusqkqh1 on Roblox.
(미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] has 691 total visits (691).
(미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] has a 66.7% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
(미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] was created in November 2020 — about 5 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single (미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] server.
Roblox lists (미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] as suitable for all ages.
(미완성)숨결 궈멸의 칼날 [Breath] was last updated in April 2021.
0
0
0
—
—
—
66.7%
691
9
—
—
50
4
5y 11mo
All ages
Free access