Destroy Singapore
Tracked since by Hirdani2010
Nobody is playing Destroy Singapore on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 450 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Fire Blood Yay
Tracked since by Hirdani2010
Nobody is playing Destroy Singapore on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 450 times.
Fire Blood Yay
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Destroy Singapore has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Destroy Singapore was created by Hirdani2010 on Roblox.
Destroy Singapore has 450 total visits (450).
Destroy Singapore has a 0.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Destroy Singapore was created in November 2020 — about 5 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Destroy Singapore server.
Roblox lists Destroy Singapore as suitable for all ages.
Destroy Singapore was last updated in January 2021.
0
0
0
—
—
—
0.0%
450
5
—
—
50
9
5y 11mo
All ages
Free access