Fighting System!
Tracked since by Pixeluted
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Pixeluted
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Fighting System! right now?
Fighting System! has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Fighting System!?
Fighting System! was created by Pixeluted on Roblox.
Is Fighting System! popular?
Fighting System! is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Fighting System! have?
Fighting System! has 56 total visits (56).
When was Fighting System! created?
Fighting System! was created in November 2020 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join Fighting System! at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Fighting System! server.
Is Fighting System! appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Fighting System! as suitable for all ages.
When was Fighting System! last updated?
Fighting System! was last updated in January 2021.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
—
56
0
—
—
50
6
5y 10mo
All ages
Free access