Bora zuar galera
Tracked since by GokuBlack5404
Nobody is playing Bora zuar galera on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by GokuBlack5404
Nobody is playing Bora zuar galera on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on .
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Bora zuar galera has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Bora zuar galera was created by GokuBlack5404 on Roblox.
Bora zuar galera is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Bora zuar galera has 0 total visits (0).
Bora zuar galera was created in December 2020 — about 5 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Bora zuar galera server.
Roblox lists Bora zuar galera as suitable for all ages.
Bora zuar galera was last updated in December 2020.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
0
0
—
—
50
37
5y 10mo
All ages
Free access