Test Tower
Tracked since by SonicstudiosMB
Nobody is playing Test Tower on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 25 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by SonicstudiosMB
Nobody is playing Test Tower on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 25 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Test Tower has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Test Tower was created by SonicstudiosMB on Roblox.
Test Tower is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Test Tower has 25 total visits (25).
Test Tower was created in December 2020 — about 5 years old.
Up to 50 players can be in a single Test Tower server.
Roblox lists Test Tower as suitable for all ages.
Test Tower was last updated in December 2020.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
—
25
0
—
—
50
57
5y 10mo
All ages
Free access