ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY
Tracked since by Soupbot Studios
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Soupbot Studios
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲192
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY right now?
ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY?
ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY was created by Soupbot Studios on Roblox.
Is ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY popular?
ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY have?
ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY has 12 total visits (12).
What is ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY's rating?
ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY has a 0.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY created?
ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY was created in January 2021 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY server.
Is ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY as suitable for all ages.
When was ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY last updated?
ESCAPE DEPRESSION OBBY was last updated in January 2023.
0
0
0
#28,064
#26,361
—
0.0%
12
0
—
—
50
23
5y 7mo
All ages
Free access