Normal again
Tracked since by imtherealmady
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by imtherealmady
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲2018
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Normal again right now?
Normal again has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Normal again?
Normal again was created by imtherealmady on Roblox.
Is Normal again popular?
Normal again is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Normal again have?
Normal again has 729 total visits (729).
What is Normal again's rating?
Normal again has a 80.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Normal again created?
Normal again was created in January 2021 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join Normal again at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Normal again server.
Is Normal again appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Normal again as suitable for all ages.
When was Normal again last updated?
Normal again was last updated in January 2021.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
80.0%
729
7
—
—
50
18
5y 8mo
All ages
Free access