LOL NO WAY
Tracked since by Triet_Dev
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by Triet_Dev
No description provided.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1843
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play LOL NO WAY right now?
LOL NO WAY has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made LOL NO WAY?
LOL NO WAY was created by Triet_Dev on Roblox.
Is LOL NO WAY popular?
LOL NO WAY is ranked #28,129 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does LOL NO WAY have?
LOL NO WAY has 18 total visits (18).
What is LOL NO WAY's rating?
LOL NO WAY has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was LOL NO WAY created?
LOL NO WAY was created in March 2021 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join LOL NO WAY at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single LOL NO WAY server.
Is LOL NO WAY appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists LOL NO WAY as suitable for all ages.
When was LOL NO WAY last updated?
LOL NO WAY was last updated in March 2021.
0
0
0
#28,129
#26,343
—
100.0%
18
0
—
—
50
22
5y 6mo
All ages
Free access