Towers of Insanity
Tracked since by zeeman2006op
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by zeeman2006op
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1685
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Towers of Insanity right now?
Towers of Insanity has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Towers of Insanity?
Towers of Insanity was created by zeeman2006op on Roblox.
Is Towers of Insanity popular?
Towers of Insanity is ranked #27,112 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Towers of Insanity have?
Towers of Insanity has 44 total visits (44).
When was Towers of Insanity created?
Towers of Insanity was created in April 2021 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join Towers of Insanity at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Towers of Insanity server.
Is Towers of Insanity appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Towers of Insanity as suitable for all ages.
When was Towers of Insanity last updated?
Towers of Insanity was last updated in December 2025.
0
0
0
#27,112
#25,373
—
—
44
1
—
—
50
34
5y 5mo
All ages
Free access