Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST]
Tracked since 2026-08-24by GZ_IH
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Как ты сюда попал?..
Tracked since 2026-08-24by GZ_IH
Как ты сюда попал?..
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
May 5 2021
Aug 24 2026
Aug 24 2026
Aug 27 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] right now?
Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST]?
Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] was created by GZ_IH on Roblox.
Is Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] popular?
Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] have?
Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] has 646 total visits (646).
What is Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST]'s rating?
Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] has a 72.7% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] created?
Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] was created in May 2021 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] server.
Is Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] as suitable for all ages.
When was Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] last updated?
Обвал [Pre Alpha TEST] was last updated in November 2022.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
0
0
0
#29,040
#25,654
—
72.7%
646
9
—
—
50
6
5y 3mo
All ages
Free access
May 5 2021
Nov 1 2022