Backrooms But With Water
Tracked since by MaximusCthegreatest
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Lol This Is Funny
Tracked since by MaximusCthegreatest
Lol This Is Funny
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Backrooms But With Water right now?
Backrooms But With Water has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Backrooms But With Water?
Backrooms But With Water was created by MaximusCthegreatest on Roblox.
How many visits does Backrooms But With Water have?
Backrooms But With Water has 3 total visits (3).
What is Backrooms But With Water's rating?
Backrooms But With Water has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Backrooms But With Water created?
Backrooms But With Water was created in August 2021 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join Backrooms But With Water at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Backrooms But With Water server.
Is Backrooms But With Water appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Backrooms But With Water as suitable for all ages.
When was Backrooms But With Water last updated?
Backrooms But With Water was last updated in August 2021.
0
0
—
—
—
—
100.0%
3
0
—
—
50
1
5y 1mo
All ages
Free access