Funky Island
Tracked since by PizzaGorchicha
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by PizzaGorchicha
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Funky Island right now?
Funky Island has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Funky Island?
Funky Island was created by PizzaGorchicha on Roblox.
Is Funky Island popular?
Funky Island is ranked #26,585 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Funky Island have?
Funky Island has 3 total visits (3).
When was Funky Island created?
Funky Island was created in August 2021 — about 5 years old.
How many players can join Funky Island at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Funky Island server.
Is Funky Island appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Funky Island as suitable for all ages.
When was Funky Island last updated?
Funky Island was last updated in August 2021.
0
0
0
#26,585
#26,343
—
—
3
0
—
—
50
5
5y 1mo
All ages
Free access