1v1 obby
Tracked since by kristdewilde
Nobody is playing 1v1 obby on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 8 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
1v1 players use chat to begin
Tracked since by kristdewilde
Nobody is playing 1v1 obby on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 8 times.
1v1 players use chat to begin
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
1v1 obby has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
1v1 obby was created by kristdewilde on Roblox.
1v1 obby has 8 total visits (8).
1v1 obby was created in November 2021 — about 4 years old.
Up to 2 players can be in a single 1v1 obby server.
Roblox lists 1v1 obby as suitable for all ages.
1v1 obby was last updated in November 2021.
0
0
0
—
—
—
—
8
0
—
—
2
4
4y 11mo
All ages
Free access