KFC VS MOKEH
Tracked since by Starrrxzq
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
dd
Tracked since by Starrrxzq
dd
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼940
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play KFC VS MOKEH right now?
KFC VS MOKEH has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made KFC VS MOKEH?
KFC VS MOKEH was created by Starrrxzq on Roblox.
Is KFC VS MOKEH popular?
KFC VS MOKEH is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does KFC VS MOKEH have?
KFC VS MOKEH has 7 total visits (7).
What is KFC VS MOKEH's rating?
KFC VS MOKEH has a 0.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was KFC VS MOKEH created?
KFC VS MOKEH was created in November 2021 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join KFC VS MOKEH at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single KFC VS MOKEH server.
Is KFC VS MOKEH appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists KFC VS MOKEH as suitable for all ages.
When was KFC VS MOKEH last updated?
KFC VS MOKEH was last updated in November 2021.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
0.0%
7
0
—
—
50
23
4y 10mo
All ages
Free access