Shark Game
Tracked since by ServantOfGod19
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by ServantOfGod19
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Shark Game right now?
Shark Game has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Shark Game?
Shark Game was created by ServantOfGod19 on Roblox.
Is Shark Game popular?
Shark Game is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Shark Game have?
Shark Game has 7 total visits (7).
What is Shark Game's rating?
Shark Game has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Shark Game created?
Shark Game was created in November 2021 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Shark Game at once?
Up to 100 players can be in a single Shark Game server.
Is Shark Game appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Shark Game as suitable for all ages.
When was Shark Game last updated?
Shark Game was last updated in March 2022.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
100.0%
7
0
—
—
100
21
4y 10mo
All ages
Free access