Alpha Legacy [BETA]
Tracked since by StreamyImp36086
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by StreamyImp36086
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▲1843
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Alpha Legacy [BETA] right now?
Alpha Legacy [BETA] has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Alpha Legacy [BETA]?
Alpha Legacy [BETA] was created by StreamyImp36086 on Roblox.
Is Alpha Legacy [BETA] popular?
Alpha Legacy [BETA] is ranked #29,223 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Alpha Legacy [BETA] have?
Alpha Legacy [BETA] has 5 total visits (5).
When was Alpha Legacy [BETA] created?
Alpha Legacy [BETA] was created in January 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Alpha Legacy [BETA] at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Alpha Legacy [BETA] server.
Is Alpha Legacy [BETA] appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Alpha Legacy [BETA] as suitable for all ages.
When was Alpha Legacy [BETA] last updated?
Alpha Legacy [BETA] was last updated in November 2022.
0
0
0
#29,223
#26,343
—
—
5
0
—
—
50
22
4y 8mo
All ages
Free access