Counter Fence
Tracked since by GMA_StiLL
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Hello
Tracked since by GMA_StiLL
Hello
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Counter Fence right now?
Counter Fence has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Counter Fence?
Counter Fence was created by GMA_StiLL on Roblox.
Is Counter Fence popular?
Counter Fence is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Counter Fence have?
Counter Fence has 4 total visits (4).
When was Counter Fence created?
Counter Fence was created in January 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Counter Fence at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Counter Fence server.
Is Counter Fence appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Counter Fence as suitable for all ages.
When was Counter Fence last updated?
Counter Fence was last updated in January 2022.
0
0
0
#26,596
#26,343
—
—
4
0
—
—
50
6
4y 8mo
All ages
Free access