ORT Portals Network
Tracked since by ORileyTan
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Use this to access some of the beta games I hid from my profile
Tracked since by ORileyTan
Use this to access some of the beta games I hid from my profile
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼599
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
How many people play ORT Portals Network right now?
ORT Portals Network has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made ORT Portals Network?
ORT Portals Network was created by ORileyTan on Roblox.
Is ORT Portals Network popular?
ORT Portals Network is ranked #26,596 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does ORT Portals Network have?
ORT Portals Network has 14 total visits (14).
When was ORT Portals Network created?
ORT Portals Network was created in February 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join ORT Portals Network at once?
Up to 1 players can be in a single ORT Portals Network server.
Is ORT Portals Network appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists ORT Portals Network as suitable for all ages.
When was ORT Portals Network last updated?
ORT Portals Network was last updated in May 2025.
Key moments in this game's history
0
0
0
#26,596
#26,343
—
—
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
14
0
—
—
1
25
4y 7mo
All ages
Free access