Warehouse - FreeParty
Tracked since 2026-08-23by gcolledge202
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Warehouse - FreeParty Created By gcolledge202 Venue By Native Lighting
Tracked since 2026-08-23by gcolledge202
Warehouse - FreeParty Created By gcolledge202 Venue By Native Lighting
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Feb 14 2022
Aug 23 2026
Aug 24 2026
Aug 30 2026
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Warehouse - FreeParty right now?
Warehouse - FreeParty has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Who made Warehouse - FreeParty?
Warehouse - FreeParty was created by gcolledge202 on Roblox.
Is Warehouse - FreeParty popular?
Warehouse - FreeParty is ranked #29,040 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Warehouse - FreeParty have?
Warehouse - FreeParty has 477 total visits (477).
What is Warehouse - FreeParty's rating?
Warehouse - FreeParty has a 25.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
When was Warehouse - FreeParty created?
Warehouse - FreeParty was created in February 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Warehouse - FreeParty at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Warehouse - FreeParty server.
Is Warehouse - FreeParty appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Warehouse - FreeParty as suitable for all ages.
When was Warehouse - FreeParty last updated?
Warehouse - FreeParty was last updated in March 2022.
0
0
0
#29,040
#25,373
—
25.0%
477
6
—
—
6
7
4y 6mo
All ages
Free access
Feb 14 2022
Mar 20 2022