Aventura RD
Tracked since by OG_Reyes13
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
can am maverick turbo rr, RZR etc...
Tracked since by OG_Reyes13
can am maverick turbo rr, RZR etc...
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Aventura RD right now?
Aventura RD has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Aventura RD?
Aventura RD was created by OG_Reyes13 on Roblox.
Is Aventura RD popular?
Aventura RD is ranked #28,064 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Aventura RD have?
Aventura RD has 0 total visits (0).
When was Aventura RD created?
Aventura RD was created in February 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Aventura RD at once?
Up to 50 players can be in a single Aventura RD server.
Is Aventura RD appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Aventura RD as suitable for all ages.
When was Aventura RD last updated?
Aventura RD was last updated in September 2023.
0
0
0
#28,064
#28,064
—
—
0
0
—
—
50
2
4y 7mo
All ages
Free access