Click Food
Tracked since by pickles980
Nobody is playing Click Food on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 9 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
No description provided.
Tracked since by pickles980
Nobody is playing Click Food on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 9 times.
No description provided.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Click Food has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in October 2026.
Click Food was created by pickles980 on Roblox.
Click Food is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Click Food has 9 total visits (9).
Click Food was created in March 2022 — about 4 years old.
Up to 6 players can be in a single Click Food server.
Roblox lists Click Food as suitable for all ages.
Click Food was last updated in April 2022.
0
0
0
#27,621
#27,452
—
—
9
0
—
—
6
20
4y 7mo
All ages
Free access