Pew pow [Not done]
Tracked since by L0stCompass
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Yes
Tracked since by L0stCompass
Yes
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
▼451
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
How many people play Pew pow [Not done] right now?
Pew pow [Not done] has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in September 2026.
Who made Pew pow [Not done]?
Pew pow [Not done] was created by L0stCompass on Roblox.
Is Pew pow [Not done] popular?
Pew pow [Not done] is ranked #26,343 on Roblox by concurrent players.
How many visits does Pew pow [Not done] have?
Pew pow [Not done] has 10 total visits (10).
When was Pew pow [Not done] created?
Pew pow [Not done] was created in June 2022 — about 4 years old.
How many players can join Pew pow [Not done] at once?
Up to 6 players can be in a single Pew pow [Not done] server.
Is Pew pow [Not done] appropriate for kids?
Roblox lists Pew pow [Not done] as suitable for all ages.
When was Pew pow [Not done] last updated?
Pew pow [Not done] was last updated in August 2022.
0
0
0
#26,343
#26,343
—
—
10
0
—
—
6
11
4y 3mo
All ages
Free access