Alpha.exe
Tracked since by Joloooxxx
Nobody is playing Alpha.exe on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 6 times.
Concurrent players
Metrics over time
About & history
Alpha.exe
Tracked since by Joloooxxx
Nobody is playing Alpha.exe on Roblox right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached on . It has been visited 6 times.
Alpha.exe
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
No changes recorded since tracking began.
Avg CCU by hour (UTC) · last 4 weeks
CCU 24h
—
CCU 7d
—
CCU 30d
—
Rank 7d
—
Visits 24h
—
Favorites 24h
—
Key moments in this game's history
Avg CCU by day · last 4 weeks
Alpha.exe has 0 concurrent players right now. Its all-time peak is 0 players, reached in August 2026.
Alpha.exe was created by Joloooxxx on Roblox.
Alpha.exe is ranked #27,621 on Roblox by concurrent players.
Alpha.exe has 6 total visits (6).
Alpha.exe has a 100.0% like ratio from Roblox player votes.
Alpha.exe was created in July 2022 — about 4 years old.
Up to 1 players can be in a single Alpha.exe server.
Roblox lists Alpha.exe as suitable for all ages.
Alpha.exe was last updated in December 2023.
0
0
0
#27,621
#25,822
—
100.0%
6
0
—
—
1
56
4y 3mo
All ages
Free access